Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
dzisiaj: 11, wczoraj: 54
ogółem: 1 645 681
statystyki szczegółowe
2013.10.26 Beksa Cup
PODZIAŁ NA GRUPY
GRUPA A
1.BKS LUBLIN I
2.LUBLINIANKA LUBLIN
3.WIDOK LUBLIN
4.GROM TROJANÓW
GRUPA B
1.BKS LUBLIN II
2.UKS SKARPA LUBLIN
3.WISŁA PUŁAWY
4.GAUDIUM ZAMOŚĆ
GRUPA C
1.PN MOTOR LUBLIN
2.MKS RUCH RYKI
3.SOKÓŁ KONOPNICA
4.MOSIR LUBARTÓW
WYNIKI
GODZINA | MECZ | DRUŻYNA | - | DRUŻYNA | WYNIK |
8:30 | 1 | BKS LUBLIN I | LUBLINIANKA LUBLIN | 3:1 | |
8:45 | 2 | BKS LUBLIN II | UKS SKARPA LUBLIN | 0:2 | |
9:00 | 3 | PN MOTOR LUBLIN | MKS RUCH RYKI | 3:0 | |
9:15 | 4 | WIDOK LUBLIN | GROM TROJANÓW | 1:0 | |
9:30 | 5 | WISŁA PUŁAWY | GAUDIUM ZAMOŚĆ | 0:0 | |
9:45 | 6 | SOKÓŁ KONOPNICA | MOSIR LUBARTÓW | 1:1 | |
10:00 | 7 | BKS LUBLIN I | WIDOK LUBLIN | 3:2 | |
10:15 | 8 | BKS LUBLIN II | WISŁA PUŁAWY | 0:3 | |
10:30 | 9 | PN MOTOR LUBLIN | SOKÓŁ KONOPNICA | 2:0 | |
10:45 | 10 | LUBLINIANKA LUBLIN | GROM TROJANÓW | 1:2 | |
11:00 | 11 | UKS SKARPA LUBLIN | GAUDIUM ZAMOŚĆ | 2:3 | |
11:15 | 12 | MKS RUCH RYKI | MOSIR LUBARTÓW | 1:0 | |
11:30 | 13 | BKS LUBLIN I | GROM TROJANÓW | 3:1 | |
11:45 | 14 | BKS LUBLIN II | GAUDIUM ZAMOŚĆ | 3:1 | |
12:00 | 15 | PN MOTOR LUBLIN | MOSIR LUBARTÓW | 3:1 | |
12:15 | 16 | LUBLINIANKA LUBLIN | WIDOK LUBLIN | 1:4 | |
12:30 | 17 | UKS SKARPA LUBLIN | WISŁA PUŁAWY | 2:1 | |
12:45 | 18 | MKS RUCH RYKI | SOKÓŁ KONOPNICA | 3:2 |
FAZA FINAŁOWA
GODZINA | MECZ |
DRUŻYNY |
WYNIK |
13:00 | BARAŻ O MIEJSCA 9-12 | BKS LUBLIN II - MOSIR LUBARTÓW | 3:0 |
13:15 | BARAŻ O MIEJSCA 9-12 | LUBLINIANKA LUBLIN - SOKÓŁ KONOPNICA | 1:0 |
13:30 | ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1 | PN MOTOR LUBLIN -GROM TROJANÓW k.2:1 | 1:1 |
13:45 | ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 2 | BKS LUBLIN I -GAUDIUM ZAMOŚĆ k.1:2 | 1:1 |
14:00 | ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 3 | UKS SKARPA LUBLIN - MKS RUCH RYKI | 0:1 |
14:15 | ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 4 | UKS WIDOK LUBLIN - WISŁA PUŁAWY | 3:0 |
14:30 | BARAŻ O MIEJSCA 5-8 | BKS LUBLIN I - UKS SKARPA LUBLIN | 1:2 |
14:45 | BARAŻ O MIEJSCA 5-8 | GROM TROJANÓW - WISŁA PUŁAWY | 0:4 |
15:00 | MECZ O 11 MIEJSCE | SOKÓŁ KONOPNICA - MOSIR LUBARTÓW | 1:0 |
15:15 | PÓŁFINAŁ 1 | PN MOTOR LUBLIN - UKS WIDOK LUBLIN k1-3 | 1:1 |
15:30 | PÓŁFINAŁ 2 | GAUDIUM ZAMOŚĆ - MKS RUCH RYKI | 2:0 |
15:45 | MECZ O 9 MIEJSCE | BKS LUBLIN II - LUBLINIANKA LUBLIN | 0:3 |
16:00 | MECZ O 7 MIEJSCE | BKS LUBLIN I - GROM TROJANÓW k3:2 | 0:0 |
16:15 | MECZ O 5 MIEJSCE | UKS SKARPA LUBLIN - WISŁA PUŁAWY | 0:1 |
16:30 | MECZ O 3 MIEJSCE | PN MOTOR LUBLIN - MKS RUCH RYKI | 5:0 |
16:45 | MECZ FINAŁOWY | UKS WIDOK LUBLIN - GAUDIUM ZAMOŚĆ | 2:3 |
KOLEJNOŚĆ KOŃCOWA
|
0 |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.